Page 529 of 574 FirstFirst ... 29429479519525526527528529530531532533539 ... LastLast
[…] which would be agency whitewashed, of course, so then you have statutory right to judicial review, thereafter
    § 1508. Judicial review
    http://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/ht...8----000-.html


    Also under Title 5 of the United States Code are other commanding "loyalty" statutes, such as
    § 3333. Employee affidavit; loyalty and striking (think: "withholding Presidential records") against the Government
    http://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/ht...3----000-.html
    and by following through to the referenced statute therein:
    § 7311. Loyalty and striking
    http://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/ht...1----000-.html
    "An individual may not accept or hold a position in the Government of the United States or the government of the District of Columbia if he—
    (1) advocates the overthrow of our constitutional form of government;"
    i.e., we find that Obama is *affirmatively* violating paragraph (1) above, every day, as long as he refuses or "fails to qualify" as Prez under the Constitutional manner dictated, refuses to "make public" his "Presidential records" as per law, etc...